1. Runde - 07.11.2021 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SC Eintracht 1 |
- - - |
Klasse 2.2 |
SC Eintracht 2 |
- |
SV Empor Berlin 4 |
4,5 - 3,5 |
Klasse 2.3 |
SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 |
- |
SC Eintracht 3 |
5,0 - 3,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SC Eintracht 4 |
- |
SG Narva Berlin 3 |
4,0 - 2,0 |
7. Runde - 13.03.2022 |
|
|
SC Eintracht 1 |
- |
Schachfreunde Berlin 7 |
5,5 - 2,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
SSV Rotation Berlin 2 |
- |
SC Eintracht 2 |
4,0 - 4,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
SC Eintracht 3 |
- |
SC Zugzwang 3 |
3,5 - 4,5 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SG Eckturm 2 |
- |
SC Eintracht 4 |
5,0 - 1,0 |
8. Runde - 27.03.2022 |
|
|
SC Rochade 1 |
- |
SC Eintracht 1 |
3,5 - 4,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
SC Eintracht 2 |
- |
Spandauer SV 1 |
6,0 - 2,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
SC Weisse Dame 5 |
- |
SC Eintracht 3 |
3,0 - 5,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SC Eintracht 4 |
- |
TSV Mariendorf 2 |
2,0 - 4,0 |
9. Runde - 08.05.2022 |
|
|
SC Eintracht 1 |
- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 |
2,5 - 5,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
BSC Rehberge 2 |
- |
SC Eintracht 2 |
6,0 - 2,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
SC Eintracht 3 |
- |
SV Turbine Berlin 2 |
5,5 - 2,5 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SK Caissa 3 |
- |
SC Eintracht 4 |
6,0 - 0,0 |
2. Runde - 22.05.2022 |
|
|
SC Eintracht 1 |
- |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 |
6,5 - 1,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 |
- |
SC Eintracht 2 |
5,0 - 3,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
SC Eintracht 3 |
- |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 |
4,0 - 4,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 |
- |
SC Eintracht 4 |
+ - - |
3. Runde - 19.06.2022 |
|
|
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 |
- |
SC Eintracht 1 |
3,0 - 5,0 |
Klasse 2.2 |
SC Eintracht 2 |
- |
SF Siemensstadt 2 |
3,5 - 4,5 |
Klasse 2.3 |
TSG Oberschöneweide 5 |
- |
SC Eintracht 3 |
4,5 - 3,5 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SC Eintracht 4 |
- |
SV Babelsberg 03 3 |
2,5 - 2,5 |
4. Runde - 26.06.2022 |
|
|
SC Eintracht 1 |
- |
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf 1 |
4,5 - 3,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
spielfrei |
- |
SC Eintracht 2 |
- - - |
Klasse 2.3 |
SC Eintracht 3 |
- |
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3 |
3,0 - 5,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 |
- |
SC Eintracht 4 |
2,5 - 3,5 |
5. Runde - 03.07.2022 |
|
|
SG Weissensee 1 |
- |
SC Eintracht 1 |
3,5 - 4,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
SC Eintracht 2 |
- |
TuS Makkabi berlin 2 |
3,0 - 5,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
SG Weissensee 2 |
- |
SC Eintracht 3 |
6,5 - 1,5 |
Klasse 3.4 |
SC Eintracht 4 |
- |
spielfrei |
- - - |
6. Runde - 10.07.2022 |
|
|
SC Eintracht 1 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen 1 |
4,0 - 4,0 |
Klasse 2.2 |
SG Narva Berlin 2 |
- |
SC Eintracht 2 |
5,0 - 3,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
SC Eintracht 3 |
- |
Spielfrei |
- - - |
Klasse 3.4 |
SV Friedrichstadt 2 |
- |
SC Eintracht 4 |
4,0 - 2,0 |
|